0%

Ujima Radio

SHARE

Genres:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
00:00
Urban Grooves Guest DJ Mix00:00 - 07:00
House Music Show00:00 - 02:00
The Hip-Hop Essence00:00 - 02:00
Velvet Afterdark00:00 - 02:00
Groove Rydaz00:00 - 02:00
01:00
02:00
Urban Grooves Playout02:00 - 07:00
Urban Grooves Playout02:00 - 07:00
Urban Grooves Playout02:00 - 07:00
Urban Grooves Playout02:00 - 07:00
Urban Grooves Playout02:00 - 07:00
Urban Grooves Playout02:00 - 08:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
One Love Breakfast07:00 - 10:00
One Love Breakfast07:00 - 10:00
One Love Breakfast07:00 - 10:00
One Love Breakfast07:00 - 10:00
One Love Breakfast07:00 - 10:00
Alt.Rev07:00 - 09:00encore airing
08:00
Ujima Pick of the Week08:00 - 09:00
09:00
Saturday Breakfast09:00 - 11:00
Religion and society09:00 - 11:00
10:00
Living10:00 - 12:00
Living BBC West10:00 - 12:00
Ujima Pick of the Week10:00 - 11:00
Hip-Hop Thursday Non-Stop 1hr Classics10:00 - 11:00
Culture Shock10:00 - 12:00
11:00
Bristol’s Big Conversation11:00 - 12:00
Morning Vibes11:00 - 12:00
The Good Food Show11:00 - 12:00
12:00
The BABBERS Show12:00 - 14:00
Alt.Rev12:00 - 14:00
Womens Outlook12:00 - 14:00
Outlook Thursday12:00 - 14:00
Outlook12:00 - 14:00
Super Soca Show12:00 - 14:00
R.I.S.E. Women12:00 - 14:00encore airing
13:00
14:00
R.I.S.E. Women14:00 - 16:00
Glocal14:00 - 16:00
Steppin Raizer14:00 - 16:00
The Word with Miranda14:00 - 16:00
Soul2Sole14:00 - 16:00
African Men Chatting14:00 - 16:00
15:00
16:00
Cruising Show (Monday)16:00 - 18:00
Cruising Show (Tuesday)16:00 - 18:00
Cruising Show (Wednesday)16:00 - 18:00
Cruising Show (Thursday)16:00 - 18:00
Cruising Show (Fri)16:00 - 18:00
The Plummer Brothers16:00 - 18:00
Rare Grooves16:00 - 18:00
17:00
18:00
Shades of the Blues18:00 - 20:00
Angel Mel’s Spread Love Show18:00 - 20:00
Time With Divine18:00 - 20:00
Tommy Popcorn & Jaz18:00 - 20:00
The Chart Show18:00 - 20:00
Docta Flex18:00 - 20:00
Afrobeat Xtra18:00 - 20:00
19:00
20:00
Beat Boutique20:00 - 22:00
Wordlife with Krazy20:00 - 22:00
Dancehall Generals20:00 - 22:00
Ambush the Airwaves20:00 - 22:00
B.I.G. Productions20:00 - 22:00
Code of the Streets20:00 - 22:00
City Rockas20:00 - 22:00
21:00
22:00
Gems & Klassiks22:00 - 00:00
Universal Magnetic22:00 - 00:00
Sub Sessions22:00 - 00:00
The Grass Roots Show22:00 - 00:00
Vibez Tun-up22:00 - 00:00
Saturday Night Bassline & Jungle22:00 - 00:00
The Journi22:00 - 00:00
23:00
Play Cover Track Title
Track Authors